Meisjes B - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Meisjes B

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi MB 1940325896508
2Blauw Wit MB 1934289865580
3E.S.V. MB 19272115725786
4EVV Bultman-Hartholt MB 39191621759818
5Hellas MB 19131125650830
6HSC MB 192235537910
Bekijk complete overzicht hier

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
16 April 2022EVV Bultman-Hartholt MB 2 - Blauw Wit MB 14-025-15, 25-18, 25-14, 25-19
9 April 2022Blauw Wit MB 1 - E.S.V. MB 13-125-21, 25-19, 24-26, 25-21
2 April 2022HVV MB 1 - Blauw Wit MB 11-315-25, 25-14, 14-25, 13-25
26 March 2022Blauw Wit MB 1 - EVV Bultman-Hartholt MB 21-321-25, 19-25, 12-25, 25-21
19 March 2022E.S.V. MB 1 - Blauw Wit MB 10-414-25, 21-25, 15-25, 22-25
12 March 2022Blauw Wit MB 1 - HVV MB 14-025-12, 25-15, 25-18, 25-12

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.