Meisjes A - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Meisjes A



Teamsamenstelling 2020-2021:

Anne van Asselt
Thirza Deetman
Tamara van Kolthoorn
Géline Leusink
Heleen van Marle
Demi Schoonhoven
Mandy Schoonhoven
Benice Slot
Thirza Smit
Eline Sneller

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 11:00VVH MA 2 - Blauw Wit MA 14-025-9, 25-23, 25-15, 25-9
26 September 12:30Blauw Wit MA 1 - Volta MA 23-225-22, 25-15, 19-25, 16-25, 15-6
18 September 19:00O.M.S. MA 1 - Blauw Wit MA 14-025-20, 25-20, 25-11, 26-24
 

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
13 March 12:30Blauw Wit MA 1 - B.A.S. MA 1De Talter in Oldebroek
20 March 13:00VZK MA 1 - Blauw Wit MA 1De Kamphal in Wezep
25 March 19:30B.A.S. MA 1 - Blauw Wit MA 1Het Koetshuis in Biddinghuizen
03 April 00:00Blauw Wit MA 1 - O.M.S. MA 1De Talter in Oldebroek
10 April 12:30Blauw Wit MA 1 - VVH MA 2De Talter in Oldebroek
17 April 14:15Volta MA 2 - Blauw Wit MA 1Sporthal De Rietlanden in Lelystad

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde MA 2313112306222
2B.A.S. MA 12108020068
3VVH MA 231095301245
4Volta MA 241089335362
5O.M.S. MA 148710324375
6Blauw Wit MA 133310231294
7VZK MA 131111167298
Bekijk complete overzicht hier