Meisjes A - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Meisjes A



Teamsamenstelling 2020-2021:

Anne van Asselt
Thirza Deetman
Tamara van Kolthoorn
Géline Leusink
Heleen van Marle
Demi Schoonhoven
Mandy Schoonhoven
Benice Slot
Thirza Smit
Eline Sneller

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 September 12:30Blauw Wit MA 1 - Volta MA 23-225-22, 25-15, 19-25, 16-25, 15-6
 

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
03 October 14:00Blauw Wit MA 1 - B.A.S. MA 1De Talter in Oldebroek
10 October 11:00VVH MA 2 - Blauw Wit MA 1De Sijpel in Harderwijk
17 October 13:00Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde MA 2 - Blauw Wit MA 1Zeewolderhoek in Zeewolde
31 October 17:15Blauw Wit MA 1 - VVH MA 2De Talter in Oldebroek
07 November 12:30Blauw Wit MA 1 - O.M.S. MA 1De Talter in Oldebroek
14 November 14:15Volta MA 2 - Blauw Wit MA 1Sporthal De Rietlanden in Lelystad

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VVH MA 213329983
2Blauw Wit MA 1133210093
3Volta MA 2122393100
4O.M.S. MA 112238399
5B.A.S. MA 1000000
5VZK MA 1000000
5Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde MA 2000000
Bekijk complete overzicht hier