Heren 3 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Heren 3


Spelers:
Rick Bakker
Erik van den Heuvel
Bert-Jan van Norel
Harold van Norel
Jesse Schenk
Johan Schenk
Sjon Schipper
Christian Spijkerboer
Wibo Visser



Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1N.V.C. HS 22971203168
2Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 12763208176
3O.M.S. HS 12763194175
4N.V.C. HS 32763200191
5Surf HS 12664210194
6Hellas HS 22654193195
7E.S.V. HS 111138993
8Pauwervoll HS 2111380100
9Blauw Wit HS 32117172206
10SSS HS 52008150201
11Libero'99 HS 20-50000
VVH HS 4000000
Bekijk complete overzicht hier

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
1 October 2022Blauw Wit HS 3 - N.V.C. HS 21-322-25, 24-26, 15-25, 28-26
17 September 2022N.V.C. HS 3 - Blauw Wit HS 34-025-16, 25-20, 25-20, 29-27

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
7 October 2022O.M.S. HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 3Putter Eng in Putten
15 October 2022Blauw Wit HS 3 - Hellas HS 2De Talter in Oldebroek
28 October 2022Blauw Wit HS 3 - Pauwervoll HS 2De Talter in Oldebroek
5 November 2022Blauw Wit HS 3 - SSS HS 5De Talter in Oldebroek
12 November 2022Blauw Wit HS 3 - E.S.V. HS 1De Talter in Oldebroek
18 November 2022Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 3Het Baken in Zeewolde