Heren 3 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Heren 3


Spelers:
Rick Bakker
Erik van den Heuvel
Bert-Jan van Norel
Harold van Norel
Jesse Schenk
Johan Schenk
Sjon Schipper
Christian Spijkerboer
Wibo Visser



Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 2167156915941204
2Avior HS 61547402614721426
3SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 51546392414401322
4Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle HS 21545382614431324
5SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 61636303714411441
6DIAVO HS 11632294114381576
7Dros-Alterno HS 41527254213301496
8DIAVO HS 21420184111971350
9Hellas HS 21416154411561372
Blauw Wit HS 3000000
Bekijk complete overzicht hier

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
19 November 2021Blauw Wit HS 3 - Hellas HS 2Vervallen-
5 November 2021Blauw Wit HS 3 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 6Vervallen-
30 October 2021SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 5 - Blauw Wit HS 3Vervallen-
15 October 2021Blauw Wit HS 3 - DIAVO HS 2Vervallen-
5 October 2021DIAVO HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 3Vervallen-
1 October 2021Blauw Wit HS 3 - Avior HS 6Vervallen-

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.