Heren 3 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Heren 3

Heren 3 2020-2021

Adri Schenk
Jesse Schenk
Johan Schenk
Jos Beijeman
Frank van de Voort
Wibo Visser
Erik van den Heuvel
Bert-Jan van Norel

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
08 April 21:30Pauwervoll HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 3Vervallen-
26 March 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 1Vervallen-
18 March 21:30N.V.C. HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 3Vervallen-
12 March 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - VZK HS 2Vervallen-
06 March 13:00Hellas HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 3Vervallen-
11 December 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - Pauwervoll HS 2Vervallen-
 

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1N.V.C. HS 1417133388325
2VVH HS 3313112302198
3Libero'99 HS 2313102289206
4EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 23985294250
5Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 13877284271
6Pauwervoll HS 23657225254
7Hellas HS 23559272303
8VVH HS 43548238278
9Surf HS 13548239285
10Langhenkel/HEC HS 12445171201
11VZK HS 23449245284
12Blauw Wit HS 331111207299
Bekijk complete overzicht hier