Heren 3 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Heren 3

Heren 3 2020-2021

Adri Schenk
Jesse Schenk
Johan Schenk
Jos Beijeman
Frank van de Voort
Wibo Visser
Erik van den Heuvel
Bert-Jan van Norel

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 September 15:00Libero'99 HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 34-025-19, 25-13, 25-12, 25-17
 

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
02 October 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - VVH HS 3De Talter in Oldebroek
09 October 21:00VVH HS 4 - Blauw Wit HS 3De Sijpel in Harderwijk
16 October 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - Surf HS 1De Talter in Oldebroek
26 October 20:45Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 3Burg.Faberhal in Heerde
31 October 16:30EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 3't Huiken in Elburg
06 November 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - Hellas HS 2De Talter in Oldebroek

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Libero'99 HS 22971191137
2N.V.C. HS 12971197155
3VVH HS 32872202137
4EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 2154010061
5Surf HS 12435170186
6Langhenkel/HEC HS 11332102103
7Hellas HS 21223103102
8Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 1122388102
9VVH HS 411137693
10VZK HS 22117143191
11Pauwervoll HS 22117125191
12Blauw Wit HS 3100461100
Bekijk complete overzicht hier