Heren 3 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Heren 3


Spelers:
Rick Bakker
Erik van den Heuvel
Bert-Jan van Norel
Harold van Norel
Jesse Schenk
Johan Schenk
Sjon Schipper
Christian Spijkerboer
Wibo Visser



Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 2521174504406
2EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 2419151399276
3SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 541197368343
4DIAVO HS 141198362360
5Dros-Alterno HS 431095300261
6Avior HS 63876280269
7DIAVO HS 248710368379
8Hellas HS 246511303371
9Blauw Wit HS 341115280397
10SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 630012198300
Bekijk complete overzicht hier

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
15 October 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - DIAVO HS 20-416-25, 15-25, 20-25, 23-25
05 October 20:30DIAVO HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 34-025-15, 25-18, 26-24, 25-15
01 October 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - Avior HS 61-325-21, 18-25, 16-25, 14-25
24 September 21:15Dros-Alterno HS 4 - Blauw Wit HS 34-025-17, 25-14, 25-12, 25-18

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30 October 11:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 5 - Blauw Wit HS 3Omnisport Apeldoorn in Apeldoorn
05 November 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 6De Talter in Oldebroek
12 November 21:15EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 3't Huiken in Elburg
19 November 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - Hellas HS 2De Talter in Oldebroek
14 January 20:30Blauw Wit HS 3 - Dros-Alterno HS 4De Talter in Oldebroek
22 January 18:30Avior HS 6 - Blauw Wit HS 3De Scheg in Deventer