Heren 2 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Heren 2


Spelers
Martijn Boerendans
Wim Boerendans
Gert Brouwer
Eibert van Hattem
Niels van Loo
André Polinder
Wilco Post
Gerben Storteboom
Dennis Veth
Erwin Werfhorst



Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Dros-Alterno HS 21350391412551063
2Libero'99 HS 11554441914501221
3Hellas HS 11237312011401030
4Blauw Wit HS 21338322312111113
5Pauwervoll HS 11438322812491246
6VVH HS 21738334115621612
7Avior HS 31532293613531459
8Volta HS 11327243112071232
9SDS HS 11427243612341341
10AETOS HS 314994910521396

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
22 April 2022VVH HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 23-117-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-12
16 April 2022Hellas HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 24-025-15, 25-18, 25-18, 25-18
7 April 2022Blauw Wit HS 2 - AETOS HS 33-125-27, 25-21, 25-14, 25-19
10 March 2022Blauw Wit HS 2 - Pauwervoll HS 13-125-23, 25-19, 23-25, 25-9
19 February 2022SDS HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 22-311-25, 25-21, 25-20, 17-25, 11-15
5 February 2022Libero'99 HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 23-125-23, 25-23, 25-16, 19-25

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.