Heren 2 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Heren 2

Heren 2 2019-2020

Wim Boerendans
Erwin van de Werfhorst
Eibert van Hattem
Niels van Loo
Martijn Boerendans
Dennis Veth
Gert Brouwer
Wilco Post
André Polinder
Gerben Storteboom

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 April 18:30SDS HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 2Vervallen-
08 April 21:00Blauw Wit HS 2 - Avior HS 4Vervallen-
27 March 17:00Libero'99 HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 2Vervallen-
18 March 21:00Blauw Wit HS 2 - Pauwervoll HS 1Vervallen-
11 March 21:00Blauw Wit HS 2 - SSS HS 4Vervallen-
06 March 16:30Blauw Wit HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 2Vervallen-
 

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1SSS HS 4313102295242
2VVH HS 2412107388357
3Hellas HS 131194309275
4Pauwervoll HS 13975268247
5Blauw Wit HS 23986315315
6Dros-Alterno HS 24989366389
7Blauw Wit HS 12862184157
8Volta HS 13657268271
9Libero'99 HS 13657280289
10Avior HS 445512353400
11SDS HS 142214306390