Heren 1 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Heren 1

Heren 1 2020-2021


Anthon Cornet

Gerson van de Wetering

Reinier Boerendans

Tom de Vries


Geert Spijkerboer

Daniel van de Weg

Jordi van de Beek

Sander Puttenstein


Sjon Schipper

Rick Bakker

Felix Lopez
Trainer/Coach



Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
06 March 16:30Blauw Wit HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 2Vervallen-
28 November 16:30Blauw Wit HS 1 - Avior HS 4Vervallen-
21 November 17:00Libero'99 HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 1Vervallen-
14 November 16:30Blauw Wit HS 1 - Pauwervoll HS 1Vervallen-
05 November 21:00Blauw Wit HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 1Vervallen-
29 October 21:00SSS HS 4 - Blauw Wit HS 1Vervallen-

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1SSS HS 4313102295242
2VVH HS 2412107388357
3Hellas HS 131194309275
4Pauwervoll HS 13975268247
5Blauw Wit HS 23986315315
6Dros-Alterno HS 24989366389
7Blauw Wit HS 12862184157
8Volta HS 13657268271
9Libero'99 HS 13657280289
10Avior HS 445512353400
11SDS HS 142214306390