Dames 4 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Dames 4


Speelsters:
Hèlen Veldman
Mathilde van Asselt
Alice Veldkamp
Deborah Rietberg
Janine Wolf
Mirjam Schenk
Jaline van de Wetering
Jetty de Zwaan
Henrike Port
Wendy Steenbergen
Marjan Uitslag
Suzanne Veldman

Trainer/coach: Wibo Visser


Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 7521174505376
2HSC DS 2519155478402
3Blauw Wit DS 4516148473434
4Udeo DS 2413106357329
5Hellas DS 4412118405391
6Surf DS 43975294263
7Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 559813432461
8EVV Bultman-Hartholt DS 358714397465
9HSC DS 447611351376
10Libero'99 DS 446511315381
11Volta DS 556515388485
12Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 63449267299
Bekijk complete overzicht hier

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
15 October 19:30Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 5 - Blauw Wit DS 40-417-25, 17-25, 20-25, 19-25
06 October 21:30Blauw Wit DS 4 - Hellas DS 43-224-26, 25-16, 25-17, 19-25, 16-14
02 October 16:30EVV Bultman-Hartholt DS 3 - Blauw Wit DS 42-315-25, 15-25, 25-11, 26-24, 8-15
22 September 19:30Blauw Wit DS 4 - HSC DS 20-414-25, 24-26, 11-25, 15-25
15 September 21:00Blauw Wit DS 4 - HSC DS 44-025-20, 25-18, 25-22, 25-13

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
27 October 21:00Blauw Wit DS 4 - Libero'99 DS 4De Talter in Oldebroek
04 November 21:00Udeo DS 2 - Blauw Wit DS 4Sporthal Uddel in Uddel
10 November 21:00Blauw Wit DS 4 - Surf DS 4De Talter in Oldebroek
19 November 19:30Volta DS 5 - Blauw Wit DS 4Sporthal De Rietlanden in Lelystad
24 November 21:00Blauw Wit DS 4 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 6De Talter in Oldebroek
10 December 21:15Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 7 - Blauw Wit DS 4Het Baken in Zeewolde