Dames 3 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Dames 3


Corina Boerendans
Anouk Kroes
Gerrieke Kroon
Laura van Norel
Marlous Grolleman
Heidi van Loo
Nadieh Scheffel
Reinalde Nagelhout
Annelies Leusink
Moniek Veth
Hadassa Polinder

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
05 March 20:30Blauw Wit DS 3 - VVH DS 4Vervallen-
19 December 14:30N.V.C. DS 2 - Blauw Wit DS 3Vervallen-
11 December 20:30Blauw Wit DS 3 - SDS DS 2Vervallen-
28 November 13:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - Blauw Wit DS 3Vervallen-
20 November 20:30Blauw Wit DS 3 - Udeo DS 1Vervallen-
13 November 20:30Blauw Wit DS 3 - E.S.V. DS 1Vervallen-
 

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Libero'99 DS 1418142380265
2Volta DS 2417143401293
3SDS DS 2414115374255
4E.S.V. DS 1412106362341
5Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 24989351361
6VVH DS 449810347366
7Blauw Wit DS 32872199155
8Pauwervoll DS 23876282248
9N.V.C. DS 22544176184
10Langhenkel/HEC DS 133310201311
11VZK DS 242215285399
12Udeo DS 140016220400
Bekijk complete overzicht hier