Dames 3 - Blauw Wit Oldebroek

Dames 3


Speelsters:
Corina Boerendans
Marlous Grolleman
Elske ten Hove
Anouk Kroes
Gerrieke Kroon
Annelies Leusink
Heidi van Loo
Reinalde Nagelhout
Laura van Norel
Hadassa Polinder
Nadieh Scheffel
Moniek Veth



Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Libero'99 DS 118846751774971
2Blauw Wit DS 3177459916311022
3E.S.V. DS 21977611517671303
4Hooiberg DS 11766531516171150
5Blok EVC DS 21746373214271433
6Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 41938334715581703
7Langhenkel/HEC DS 21529263912791417
8E.S.V. DS 11932275214311777
9Udeo DS 11925205713921799
10Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 31920176112451838
11VZK DS 219447211831891
Bekijk complete overzicht hier

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
16 May 2022E.S.V. DS 2 - Blauw Wit DS 3Vervallen-
22 April 2022Blauw Wit DS 3 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2Vervallen-
15 April 2022Blauw Wit DS 3 - Blok EVC DS 24-025-19, 25-16, 25-12, 25-19
11 April 2022Langhenkel/HEC DS 2 - Blauw Wit DS 3Vervallen-
8 April 2022Blauw Wit DS 3 - Udeo DS 14-025-8, 25-21, 25-15, 25-8
30 March 2022Blok EVC DS 2 - Blauw Wit DS 30-413-25, 15-25, 11-25, 14-25

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.